Arrangör:FIK Färjestaden Plats: Saxnäs
Datum: 24/03 2019 Väder: +7°C Sol

Herrar 4800m Tid
1
Omar Ismail Högby IF 00:14:56
2
Erik Karlsson Högby IF 00:15:11
3
Christofer Fogel Högby IF 00:15:36
4
Ken Slättengren Högby IF 00:16:06
5
Anton Hermansson Högby IF 00:16:46
6
Tony Göransson MAXI Kalmar 00:16:53
7
Tobias Johansson Glasriket RC 00:17:56
8
Tobias Ingvarsson Högby IF 00:18:04
9
Hugo Unosson Kalmar OK 00:18:19
10
Samuel Tewolde Glasriket RC 00:18:36
11
Wilhelm Rydén Kockums IF 00:18:41
12
Melwin Strömqvist Högby IF 00:18:49
13
Jonas Landin Kalmar RC 00:18:50
14
Viktor Gustavsson Glasriket RC 00:19:05
15
Bo Sundström Kalmar RC 00:19:07
16
Tomas Holmström Ålems OK 00:19:23
17
Magnus Grimheden Högby IF 00:19:30
18
Stefan Unosson Kalmar RC 00:20:06
19
Robin Slättengren Växjö 00:20:10
20
Simon Östborg Högby IF 00:20:26
21
August Baumberger FIK Färjestaden 00:20:52
22
Christoph Baumberger FIK Färjestaden 00:20:54
23
Sam Grimheden Högby IF 00:22:31
24
Malte Pålsson FIK Färjestaden 00:24.22
25
Christer Persson Högby IF 00:24.52
26
Göran Gustavsson Glasriket RC 00:25.20
27
Anders Jonsson Team Kalmar 00:25.46
     
Damer 4800m Tid
1
Nelly Össmar Högby IF 00:18:27
2
Frida Össmar Högby IF 00:18:39
3
Therese Friman Glasriket RC 00:18:50
4
Siv Persson Målilla/Mörlunda SKI 00:20:27
5
Klara Öberg Högby IF 00:20:56
6
Charlott Lorentzon Ålems OK 00:22:18
7
Anita Jönsson Högby IF 00:22:34
8
Jill Östborg Högby IF 00:22:39
9
Camilla Lindström Högby IF 00:24.23
10
Camilla Persson Högby IF 00:24.25
11
Rosita Karlsson Högby IF 00:24.52
12
Irene Rohde Högby IF 00:26.23
13
Anna Isenberg Team Kalmar 00:30.34
     
     
Ungdom

1200

Tid
  Tuva Grimheden Högby IF 00:05.20
  Hugo Pålsson   00:05.26
  Kenta Jonssson Team Kalmar 00:05.30
  Anton Pålsson   00:05.30
  Otilia Isberg   00:05.51
  Klara Sivardsson   00:05.55
  Vilmer Baumberger FIK Färjestden 00:06.23
  Vilma Hermansson   00:06.24
  Isabell Hermansson   00:06.46
  Saga Öberg Högby IF 00:07.47
  Anna Hermansson   00:08.04
  Love Papic   00:09.32

 

 



 

-back