Arrangör:Kalmar OK Plats: Elljusspåret Tingby
Datum: 18/01 2015 Väder: +-0 °C och molnigt, torrt, hårt underlag

 
Herrar 1854m Tid

1

Anton Rehn Högby IF 00:05:53
2
Erik Karlsson Högby IF 00:06:03
3
Oliver Wykman Högby IF 00:06:06
4
Tobias Ingvarsson Högby IF 00:06:10
5
Robin Slättengren Högby IF 00:06:21
6
Jimmy Ovhagen Förlösa Goif 00:06:33
7
Fredrik Casserstål Emmaboda Verda OK 00:06:36
8
Magnus Franzen Emmaboda Verda OK 00:06:37
9
Magnus Grimheden Högby IF 00:06:41
10
Jonathan Persson Högby IF 00:06:42
11
Anders Rehn Högby IF 00:06:43
12
Bo Sundström Kalmar RC 00:06:45
13
Sven Lindqvist Ålems OK 00:06:49
14
Samuel Boden Trekanten RC 00:06:51
15
Jonas Karlsson Ålems OK 00:06:52
16
Stefan Unosson Kalmar RC 00:06:53
17
Tomas Holmström Ålems OK 00:06:56
18
Sven Jansson FIK Färjestaden 00:07:08
19
Kent Lindblad Högby IF 00:07:19

20

Magnus Sjögren Trekanten RC 00:07:27
21
Noah Petersson Tri4fun 00:07:46
22
Andreas Axelsson Högby IF 00:07:52
23
Viktor Gustavsson Glasrikets RC 00:07:54
24
Stefan Rohde Högby IF 00:07:57
25
Henrik Olsson Kalmar Crossfit 00:08:04
26
Peter Hämén Kalmar OK 00:08:07
27
Magnus Lindstrand Kalmar OK 00:08:41
28
Peter Billberg Högby IF 00:08:47
29
Göran Gustavsson Glasrikets RC 00:09:03
30
Stefan Karlsson Team Massive 00:09:12
31
Yngve Frederich Glasrikets RC 00:09:39
32
Patrik Klase Team Massive 00:09:46
33
Dennis Johansson Kalmar OK 00:09:48

 

  Damer 1854m Tid

1

Linn Lennartsson Ålems OK 00:07:05
2
Frida Össmar Högby IF 00:07:11
3
Terese Friman Glasrikets RC 00:07:22
4
Lisa Hedbäck Högby IF 00:07:29
5
Helena Jonsson-Sjökvist Glasrikets RC 00:07:56
6
Annie Skaret Ålems OK 00:08:01
7
Charlott Lorentzon Ålems OK 00:08:02
8
Nelly Össmar Högby IF 00:08:08
9
Hanna Lundberg Högby IF 00:08:13
10
Camilla Persson Högby IF 00:08:15
11
Ebba Wouters FIK Färjestaden 00:08:48
12
Ulrika Wykman Högby IF 00:08:55
13
Camilla Lindström Högby IF 00:09:13
14
Irene Rohde
Högby IF 00:09:22
15
Kristina Johansson Kalmar OK 00:10:25
16
Filippa Petersson Tri4fun 00:10:29

 
Ungdom 1200m Tid

1

Joel Lundberg Högby IF 00:05:23
2
Noah Lundberg Högby IF 00:06:25
3
Benjamin Klemming Högby IF 00:06:30
4
Amelia Runemalm Runemalm Runners 00:09:37

 

-back