Arrangör:Högby IF Plats: Alsterbro, Terräng, grusvägar
Datum: 06/01 2014 Väder: +4°C molnigt, barmark

 
Herrar 5000m Tid

1

Ken Slättengren Högby IF 00:17:33
2
Henric Dernegård Ålems OK 00:17:43
3
Martin Olsson Kalmar RC 00:17:53
4
Fred Johansson Kalmar OK 00:18:30
5
Jimmy Ovhagen Kalmar OK 00:18:47
6
Anders Rehn Högby IF 00:19:05
7
Daniel Svensson FIK Färjestaden 00:19:07
8
Stefan Löfhede Glasrikets RC 00:19:13
9
Magnus Franzen Emmaboda Verda OK 00:19:22
10
Bo Sundström Kalmar RC 00:19:44
11
Tomas Holmström Ålems OK 00:20:08
12
Ola Karlsson Kalmar RC 00:20:21
13
Sven Lundqvist Ålems OK 00:20:25
14
Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 00:20:26
15
Tomas Hästbacka Glasrikets RC 00:20:39
16
Niklas Johnson Ålems OK 00:20:56
17
Robin Slättengren Högby IF 00:20:57
18
Lars-Göran Pettersson Kalmar RC 00:21:03
19
Markus Andersson Högby IF 00:21:04

20

Mats Thörnblad

00:21:17
21
Håkan Kruntz Kalmar RC 00:22:12
22
Stefan Rohde Högby IF 00:23:00
23
Andreas Axelsson Högby IF 00:23:16
24
Kent Lindblad Högby IF 00:23:18
25
Anton Hermansson Högby IF 00:23:21
26
Jonas Persson Målerås IF 00:23:23
27
Tommy Klippvik Högby IF 00:23:32
28
Göran Gustavsson Glasrikets RC 00:23:54
29
Olle Willsund Högby IF 00:24:22
30
Henrik Olsson Kalmar OK 00:24:53
31
Christer Persson Högby IF 00:25:56
32
Elias Lindblad Högby IF 00:26:42
33
Viktor Gustavsson Glasrikets RC 00:27:15
34
Dennis Johansson Glasrikets RC 00:28:36

 

  Damer 5000m Tid

1

Terese Friman Glasrikets RC 00:20:45
2
Siv Persson Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 00:21:09
3
Julia Samuelsson Högby IF 00:22:40
4
Liselotte Klemming Högby IF 00:22:57
5
Annie Skaret Ålems OK 00:23:20
6
Iréne Carlsson Glasrikets RC 00:23:36
7
Linda Jonsson Glasrikets RC 00:23:38
8
Katarina Vuorensyrjä-Persson Högby IF 00:24:22
9
Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 00:25:51
10
Anita Jönsson Högby IF 00:26:04
11
Ida Persson Högby IF 00:26:18
12
Camilla Persson Högby IF 00:26:48
13
Åsa Jönsson Högby IF 00:27:23
14
Lilian Brorsson
Högby IF 00:27:26
15
Maria Pajkin Högby IF 00:27:37
16
Iréne Rohde Högby IF 00:27:55
17
Sara Medhammar Kalmar 00:29:19
18
Kristina Johansson Kalmar OK 00:30:15

 
Ungdom 850m Tid

1

Linnea Hermansson Högby IF 00:04:05
2
Benjamin Klemming Högby IF 00:05:22

 

-back