Arrangör: Kalmar OK Plats: Smedby
Datum: 15/1 1994 Väder: Okänt

 
Herrar 7000m Tid

1

Anders Dahlström Högby IF 00:22:26
2
Sonny Karlsson Kalmar RC 00:23:03
3
Fredrik Nilsson Kalmar RC 00:23:23
4
Thomas Gustafsson Kalmar RC 00:23:26
5
Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 00:23:29
6
Roger Andersson Kalmar RC 00:23:30
7
Göran Emilsson Högby IF 00:23:53
8
Anders Öberg Kalmar RC 00:24:01
9
Göran Gustafsson Kalmar RC 00:24:02
10
Dick Pettersson Högby IF 00:24:19
11
Hans-Jörgen Holm Kalmar RC 00:24:51
12
Kenneth Lindqvist Kalmar RC 00:25:02
13
Ola Slättengren Glasriket RC 00:25:06
14
Magnus Kalén Kalmar RC 00:25:23
15
Mikael Blomqvist Kalmar RC 00:25:24
16
Joakim Åleheim IFK Påryd 00:25:25
17
Tommy Blomqvist Kalmar RC 00:25:38
18
Johan Ahlqvist Högby IF 00:26:05
19
Ronnie Lilja Glasriket RC 00:26:10
20
Roger Nilsson Kalmar RC 00:26:17
21
Stefan Rohde Kalmar RC 00:26:24
22
Kim Jeansson Kalmar RC 00:26:32
23
Christer Jonsson Kalmar OK 00:26:50
24
Sonny Larsson Kalmar RC 00:26:54
25
Kjell Fridlund Högby IF 00:27:08
26
Nonne Edsenius Glasriket RC 00:27:22
27
Jan Andersson Glasriket RC 00:27:24
28
Bert Karlsson Volvo IF 00:27:25
29
Jan Svensson Kalmar RC 00:27:34
30
Carl-Gunnar Ljunggren Kalmar RC 00:27:40
31
Mats Pettersson Högby IF 00:27:47
32
Göran Johnsson Glasriket RC 00:27:50
33
Ingemar Andersson Kalmar OK 00:28:01
34
Kenneth Gunnarsson Glasriket RC 00:28:19
35
Henrik Sandeberg Kalmar OK 00:28:36
36
Lennart Karlsson Kalmar OK 00:28:51
37
Bo Göransson Läckeby GOIF 00:29:10
38
Marcus Gustavsson Glasriket RC 00:29:35
39
Björn Karlsson Kalmar OK 00:29:47
40
Daniel Edsenius Glasriket RC 00:30:55
41
Sture Pettersson Kalmar OK 00:31:22
42
Lars-Axel Axelsson Kalmar OK 00:31:37
43
Patrik Sundman Högby IF 00:37:17

 

  Damer 7000m Tid

1

Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 00:26:58
2
Carina Lindblad Högby IF 00:27:30
3
Anna Lernå Kalmar OK 00:29:02
4
Lena Andersson (Thor) Kalmar OK 00:29:21
5
Anita Svensson Högby IF 00:30:09
6
Maria Fridlund Högby IF 00:30:42
7
Anna Valve Högby IF 00:31:40
8
Rosita Lindström Torsås OK 00:36:29
9
Anna-Greta Karlsson Högby IF 00:37:48
10
Rose-Marie Edsenius Glasriket RC 00:39:18
11
Camilla Lindström Torsås OK 00:43:04
12
Monica Stridh-Gunnarsson Glasriket RC 00:45:46

 

-back