Arrangör:Glasrikets RC Plats: Svartbäcksmåla svarta 5 km
Datum: 17/11 2013 Väder: +9°C och soligt, torrt underlag

 
Herrar 5000m Tid

1

Ken Slättengren Högby IF 00:18:08
2
Daniel Svensson FIK Färjestaden 00:18:14
3
Lasse Eriksson Målerås IF 00:18:17
4
Martin Olsson Kalmar RC 00:18:24
5
Anders Rehn Högby IF 00:18:36
6
Fred Johansson Kalmar OK 00:18:49
7
Stefan Löfhede Glasrikets RC 00:19:08
8
Robin Gustavsson Högby IF 00:19:26
9
Magnus Franzen Emmaboda Verda OK 00:19:34
10
Ola Slättengren Högby IF 00:19:38
11
Tomas Holmström Ålems OK 00:20:04
12
Alfons Stensson Nybro SKI 00:20:07
13
Stefan Pettersson Kalmar OK 00:20:08
14
Mattis Pettersson Glasrikets RC 00:20:12
15
Nils Hammaräng Grip Högby IF 00:20:17
16
Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 00:20:22
17
Tomas Hästbacka Glasrikets RC 00:20:58
18
Andreas Barkstedt Glasrikets RC 00:21:09
19
Lars-Olof Lundqvist Glasrikets RC 00:21:13

20

Krister Häll
Glasrikets RC
00:21:24
21
Alexander Leskovec Nybro 00:21:31
22
Lars-Göran Pettersson Kalmar 00:21:36
23
Mikael Palm Kalmar OK 00:22:01
24
Mats Söderberg Kalmar OK 00:22:16
25
Peter Joelsson Ålems OK 00:22:22
26
Noah Petersson-05 Nybro SKI 00:22:32
27
Ricky Stensson Nybro SKI 00:23:03
28
Jonas Håkansson Kalmar 00:23:13
29
Kent Lindblad Högby IF 00:23:15
30
Peter Hämén Kalmar OK 00:23:36
31
Anton Hermansson Högby IF 00:23:38
32
Andreas Axelsson Högby IF 00:23:56
33
Henrik Olsson Kalmar OK 00:24:33
34
Jesper Rosander Glasrikets RC 00:25:42
35
Daniel Håkansson Oskarshamn 00:26:08
36
Andreas Skarsäter Florhult RC 00:26:03
37
Magnus Madeling - 00:27:22
38
Pren Kolaj Högby IF 00:28:28
39
Viktor Gustavsson Glasrikets RC 00:28:50

 

  Damer 5000m Tid

1

Siv Persson Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 00:20:18
2
Terese Friman Glasrikets RC 00:20:40
3
Pija Lavås Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:21:01
4
Helena Jonsson-Sjökvist Glasrikets RC 00:21:17
5
Liselotte Klemming Högby IF 00:22:48
6
Iréne Carlsson Glasrikets RC 00:23:07
7
Annie Skaret Ålems OK 00:23:09
8
Jennica Granlund Ålems OK 00:23:46
9
Matilda Söderbäck - 00:23:50
10
Lena Thor Högby IF 00:24:25
11
Ida Persson Högby IF 00:25:22
12
Anita Jönsson Högby IF 00:25:36
13
Maria Pajkin Högby IF 00:25:46
14
Katarina Nilsson-56
Högby IF 00:26:05
15
Caroline Liljebjörn Nybro SKI 00:26:09
16
Camilla Persson Högby IF 00:27:03
17
Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 00:27:08
18
Gith Johansson Amokabel RC 00:27:35
19
Karolina Ekstrand Högsrums FF 00:28:49
20
Annica Svensson   00:29:36

 
Ungdom 785m Tid

1

Tilde Svensson Nybro Simklubb 00:03:39
2
Isak Barkstedt Glasrikets RC 00:03:41
3
Axel Petersson - 00:04:25
4
Noah Barkstedt Glasrikets RC 00:05:15
5
Benjamin Klemming Högby IF 00:05:18

 

-back