Arrangör: Glasrikets RC Plats: Svartbäcksmåla (svarta 5:an)
Datum: 21/11 2010 Väder: Gråmulet, blöta spår + 5 grader

 
Herrar 5000m Tid

1

David Nilsson Högby IF 00:16:17
2
Christoffer Fogel Oskarshamn SK 00:17:15
3
Marcus Andersson Högby IF 00:17:25
4
Per-Marcus Jönsson Kalmar OK 00:18:01
5
Sonny Karlsson Högby IF 00:18:10
6
Tobias Ingvarsson Högby IF 00:18:23
7
Anton Elmström Ålems OK 00:18:33
8
Marcus Petersson Högby IF 00:18:41
9
Ken Slättengren Högby IF 00:18:47
10
Mattias Håkansson Glasrikets RC 00:19:20
11
Per Nilsson Högby IF 00:19:21
12
Anders Ellow Högby IF 00:19:23
13
Per Hammaräng Grip Högby IF 00:19:54
14
Anders Rehn Ålems OK 00:19:58
15
Fredrik Håkansson Kalmar OK 00:20:06
16
Lars Ackerot Högby IF 00:20:30
17
Tomas Holmström Ålems OK 00:20:49
18
Alexander Fogel Målilla-Mörlunda Ski 00:20:59
19
Henric Denergård Ålems OK 00:20:59
20
Kent Lindblad Kalmar OK 00:21:17
21
Nils Hammaräng Grip Högby IF 00:22:11
22
Åke Johansson Ällebäck 00:23:11
23
Ola Renewall Glasrikets RC 00:23:22
24
Andreas Axelsson   00:24:41
25
Viktor Gustafsson Glasrikets RC 00:26:18
26
Pren Kolaj Högby IF 00:29:24
27
Christer Persson Högby IF 00:33:44

 

  Damer 5000m Tid

1

Sofie Barkstedt Oskarshamns SK 00:19:46
2
Therese Friman Glasrikets RC 00:20:01
3
Tove Fridlund Glasrikets RC 00:20:47
4
Helena Jonsson-Sjökvist Glasrikets RC 00:22:04
5
Hanna Fredriksson IK Hinden 00:22:46
6
Viktoria Sandberg Kalmarsund 00:23:00
7
Irene Carlsson Glasrikets RC 00:23:48
8
Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 00:24:23
9
Camilla Persson Högby IF 00:24:37
10
Margareta Johansson Glasrikets RC 00:26:00
11
Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 00:26:51
12
Kerstin Löfgren Högby IF 00:27:01
13
Maria Pajken   00:27:07
14
Git Karlsson Högby IF 00:27:54
15
Åsa Jönsson Högby IF 00:31:03
16
Anita Jönsson Högby IF 00:31:04
17
Kristina Johansson Kalmar OK 00:32:15


  Ungdom 1100m Tid

1

Elias Lindblad  Kalmar OK 00:05:02
2
Ofelia Karlsson Högby IF 00:05:04
3
Lovisa Karlsson Högby IF 00:05:07
4
Agnes Lindblad Kalmar OK 00:05:17

 

-back