VINTERCUPEN  -  DELTÄVLING  1

 

Svartbäcksmåla, Nybro,  2008-11-16

Väder:  + 6 C, växlande molnighet, blåsigt

Bana:  Terräng, bitvis starkt kuperad, 5,0 km för seniorer, 0,8 km för ungdomar

 

RESULTAT:

 

DAMER

1. Tove Ottosson, Glasrikets RC                                   20,06

2. Siv Persson, Målilla/Mörlunda                                   20,29

3. Helena Jonsson-Sjöqvist, Glasrikets RC                    21,26

4. Irene Carlsson, Glasrikets RC                                    23,19

5. Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF                                       23,44

6. Irene Rohde, Högby IF                                             24,08

7. Irene Linde, Glasrikets RC                                        25,23

8. Margareta Johansson, Glasrikets RC                         25,44

9. Lilian Brorsson, Högby IF                                         26,47

10. Camilla Renevall, Glasrikets RC                             27,38

11. Kristina Runemalm, Glasrikets RC                          28,41

 

 

HERRAR

1. Tobias Ingvarsson, Ålems OK                                   18,02

2. Karl-Erik Andersson, Ålems OK                               18,44

3. Joakim Åleheim, Kalmar OK                                     18,51

4. Stefan Larsson, Glasrikets RC                                   19,24

5. Mattias Håkansson, Glasrikets RC                            19,50

6. Anders Ellow, Nybro Ski                                          20,02

7. Lars-Olof Lundqvist, Glasrikets RC                         20,57

8. Per Rydqvist, Kalmar RC                                          21,14

9. Thomas Holmström, Ålems OK                                21,15

10. Kent Lindblad, Kalmar OK                                     21,53

11. Leif Knutsson, Nybro Ski                                        22,30

12. Ola Renevall, Glasrikets RC                                    22,55

13. Peter Joelsson, Ålems OK                                       23,00

14. Viktor Gustafsson, Glasrikets RC                           23,08

15. Christer Persson, Högby IF                                     26,52

 

 

UNGDOMAR

1. Nils Hammaräng-Grip, Högby IF                              3,08

2. Linnea Renevall, Glasrikets RC                                 3,12

3. Albin Lindblad, Högby IF                                         3,28

4. Fanny Granfors, Glasrikets RC                                 3,51

5. Elias Lindblad, Kalmar OK                                       3,57

6. Kim Åleheim, Kalmar OK                                         4,16

7. Fabian Lindblad, Högby IF                                       4,22

8. Erik Åleheim, Påryd                                                  6,51